Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARKSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+25.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+3.5%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1YS
← Back to All Properties