12, CYGNET WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 7FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,500+21.2%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500+30.0%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1