Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KIRK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,121
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,121 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,121
+11.9%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£25,121 from previous sale
Sale #6
£211,000
+45.5%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+130.2%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LX
← Back to All Properties