28, THE WILLOWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+37.1%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+141.4%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+42.2%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1