29, TOWNFIELD GARDENS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+22.8%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+90.2%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1