Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MEDINA VIEW, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
-1.1%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-9.8%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,600
Sold on 18 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6SU
← Back to All Properties