Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 57, SLATER HOUSE, WODEN STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+22.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 24 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UE
← Back to All Properties