Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE PADDOCK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+7.9%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+18.1%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9EP
← Back to All Properties