11, DOWNLAND GARDENS, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT18 5SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+44.0%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+15.7%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1