101, HIGH STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 8DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+83.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+116.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1