Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-29.9%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+8.7%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,100
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7GR
← Back to All Properties