Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, AMBLESIDE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+12.8%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£301,500
+31.1%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+45.5%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0SW
← Back to All Properties