43, CONWAY DRIVE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£123,500+114.8%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+8.5%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1