Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST EANSWYTHES COURT, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+18.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 11 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2BF
← Back to All Properties