Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILFRED OWEN DRIVE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+22.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+140.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£81,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 24 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 0HA
← Back to All Properties