107, RAPER STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 2BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+15.8%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+26.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+76.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1