Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, LAUGHTON ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£506,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£506,000
+48.8%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+40.5%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+27.4%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4EJ
← Back to All Properties