Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ALKINCOATS ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+25.1%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-4.5%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9QQ
← Back to All Properties