165, WELSTEAD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 5NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,500+68.3%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+116.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1