Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST JOHNS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,000
+34.3%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+29.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+157.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 4EB
← Back to All Properties