Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 91, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-12.8%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
-6.7%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-2.2%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,400
Sold on 2 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties