Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COOPER STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,000
-60.0%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+37.6%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5DE
← Back to All Properties