Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ACK LANE EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£380,000
-5.0%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+90.5%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£189,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2BE
← Back to All Properties