4, LAWNSWOOD CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 8RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+59.5%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+184.6%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+20.4%
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1