26, PERIVALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£254,000+35.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 14 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1