Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
229, WELLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+3.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+4.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 2EA
← Back to All Properties