Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROWLOCK GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 9WT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
-7.7%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 31 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 9WT
← Back to All Properties