Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, TRINITY PLACE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+0.8%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+34.9%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+124.2%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9JG
← Back to All Properties