Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MOOR CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+11.7%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+191.1%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£114,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3PA
← Back to All Properties