Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HORNBY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+32.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6JP
← Back to All Properties