9, GARTRICE GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 4SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+8.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500+76.1%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+91.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1