Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, CHURCH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+131.6%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9NX
← Back to All Properties