Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GLOUCESTER ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,950
-12.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+32.3%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+132.1%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EW
← Back to All Properties