Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+33.6%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.7%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
+£40,362 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,638
Sold on 5 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties