Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 51, UPPER GROSVENOR ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2DY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
23 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,995
+35.1%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 17 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+8.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+10.4%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2DY
← Back to All Properties