Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
296, RESERVOIR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,500
+88.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+6.7%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+150.0%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6TA
← Back to All Properties