Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OLD COLLEGE DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,500
+5.0%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+11.9%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0DD
← Back to All Properties