Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, CROSS GATES AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+74.1%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-4.2%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+120.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,010
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7QQ
← Back to All Properties