8, VIKING STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+0.0%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+75.0%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+87.7%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,300
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1