Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE RISING, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 7TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 19 September 2015
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+32.4%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 7TL
← Back to All Properties