Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEWIS COURT, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,500
+13.5%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+167.9%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1UR
← Back to All Properties