STONEVILLA, MAIN STREET, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£85,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+32.8%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£85,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,700+165.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£161,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1