Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SIDDINGTON DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,000
+1.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0UE
← Back to All Properties