Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HENRY LAVER COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+10.7%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+1.6%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,995
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3AF
← Back to All Properties