Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, LOWER BOXLEY ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+2.1%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+15.7%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+19.5%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+17.2%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 5 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2UT
← Back to All Properties