Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FAIRBARN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£75,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+42.2%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Detached
+£75,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,300
+22.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£32,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 6 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5PP
← Back to All Properties