Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RIBBLE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+15.4%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£273,000
+9.4%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,450
+50.3%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£83,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+14.5%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4AG
← Back to All Properties