Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, CEDAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+5.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+31.7%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9ET
← Back to All Properties