Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RICHBOROUGH WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+20.7%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500
+15.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RP
← Back to All Properties