Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DODDS PARK, BETCHWORTH, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH3 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+60.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+6.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH3 7LD
← Back to All Properties